Proyectos y becas seleccionados FEFCA 2021

APOYO A FORMADORES

 

ARTES VISUALES

Lucía Pittaluga 1.884.891-5

Florencia Flanagan 1.674.285-4

Ana Inés Puig 3.214.968-6

Ignacio Lena 3.637.299-2

Maria Noel Silvera 4.110.753-6

Irene Pereira 3.706.981-7 

Gastón Moreira 3.317.668-4

Agustina Roballo 4.490.588-8

María Agustina Venzano 6.480.176-7

 

AUDIOVISUAL

Pedro Cayota 4.428.132-1

Mariana Noguera 4.231.681-9

Pablo Stelardo 2.624.108-0

Silvana Camors 3.193.607-8

 

DANZA

Valentina Kaplan 3.663.518-6

Paula Sarmiento 5.837.997-6

Jesica Schapira 5.930.150-4

Guillermina Gancio 4.595.818-7

Diego Bado 4.214.745-4

Gonzalo Decuadro 4.227.237-0 

 

LETRAS

Horacio Cavallo 2.735.495-3

Mariana Casares 1.672.679-1

José Arenas 4.707.073-7

Gerardo Ferreira 3.554.549-3 

Sebastián Rivero Matoso 2.718.813-6

Sebastián Calderón 4.800.228-0

Janette Sauksteliskis 1.894.054-5

 

MÚSICA

Gastón Charbonnier 4.475.120-3

Liber Galloso 2.026.998-5

Pablo Rey 1.921.891-5 

Ramiro Hernández 4.058.793-5 

Claudia Álvarez 2.021.288-5

Pablo Soñora 4.045.869-3

Andrés Rey 4.658.952-5

Andrés Torrón 1.496.684-2

Diego Galcerán 3.355.848-0

María Elena Canessa 4.579.052-5

Juan Bentancur 3.887.053-2

 

TEATRO, ARTE CIRCENSE Y TÍTERES

Germán Weinberg 3.307.207-8

Paola Larrama 4.228.590-5 

Verónica San Vicente 3.350.974-6

María Victoria Amigo 3.061.837-4

Gonzalo Morales Colman 4.360.184-1

Michel Croz 4.015.189-3

 

APOYO A INSTITUCIONES

 

ARTES VISUALES

Foto Club Uruguayo

Fundación Kavlin

Nuevo Reino

Laboratorio de cine fac

 

AUDIOVISUAL

DETOUR

Escuela La Escena

 

DANZA

Taller Casarrodante

GEN Centro de Artes y Ciencias

Colectivo Baldío

 

MÚSICA

Instituto Musical ORFEO

Academia Macondo

 

TEATRO, ARTE CIRCENSE Y TÍTERES

Instituto de Actuación de Montevideo

Entropía Galpón de Circo

 

BECA A LA CREACIÓN JUSTINO ZAVALA MUNIZ

 

ARTES VISUALES

Nivel A – Cecilia Mattos 1.584.584-1

Nivel B – Olivia Pérez 3.551.998-9

Nivel B – Javier Abreu 2.920.293-8 

Nivel B – Daniel Scharf 2.811.388-5

 

 AUDIOVISUAL

Nivel B – Ana Guevara 3.494.664-8

Nivel B – Federico Borgia 3.557.361-0

Nivel B – Pablo Martínez Pessi 3.062.684-6

 

DANZA

Nivel A – Daniella Passaro 1.557.623-0 

Nivel B – Ana Magdalena Leite 1.948.485-1

Nivel B – Natalia Viroga 3.785.994-5

Nivel B – Marcos Ramírez Harriague 4.322.536-2

 

LETRAS

Nivel A – Carlos Rehermann 1.492.489-2

Nivel B – Leonor Courtoisie 4.627.845-3

Nivel B – Federico Ivanier 1.976.458-8

Nivel B – Matías Mateus 3.820.408-0

 

MÚSICA

Nivel A –Estela Magnone 1.120.742-1

Nivel B – Gonzalo Varela 4.751.587-0

Nivel B – Maia Castro 4.011.354-8

Nivel B – Marcelo Rilla 4.529.134-7

 

TEATRO, ARTE CIRCENSE Y TÍTERES

Nivel A – Jorge Washington Bolani 954.869-9

Nivel B – Sergio Luján 5.691.521-7 

Nivel B – Sabrina Speranza 4.228.049-4 

Nivel B – Ximena Echevarría 3.046.642-4